Small Paper Boxes Paperboard Newest Design Girls' Cosmetics Gift Packaging

Small Paper Boxes Paperboard Newest Design Girls' Cosmetics Gift Packaging

Quick Details ● Material: Paper ● Paper Type: Paperboard ● Industrial Use: Gift & Craft ● Use: gift ● Feature: Recyclable ● Printing Handling: Embossing, Matt Lamination, UV Coating, Varnishing, offset ● Custom Order: Accept ● Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) ● Brand Name:...

Send Inquiry
Product Details

Quick Details

● Material: Paper

● Paper Type: Paperboard

● Industrial Use: Gift & Craft

● Use: gift

● Feature: Recyclable

● Printing Handling: Embossing, Matt Lamination, UV Coating, Varnishing, offset

● Custom Order: Accept

● Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

● Brand Name: Treemas

● Model Number: F28


Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

1.Pack by cartons 2.We can also pack as your requirements

Delivery Time

5-20days


Specifications

candy box

1.Candy box for wedding gift

2.ODE&OME is OK

3.Eest seller candy box with pink color

4.ISO9001:2008


Best seller European style small paper candy box for wedding gift with pink color


Description

Item name

Best seller European style small paper candy box for wedding gift with pink color

Other name

candy box, candy box for wedding gift, European style candy gift

Material:

Coated art paper, offset paper, woodfree paper, kraft paper, touch paper etc.

Printing:

Full color offset printing, lithographic printing, UV printing, silk screen printing

Finishing:

Glossy/matt coating, UV varnishing, aqueous, lamination, blister oil coating

Specialty:

Spot UV, lacquer, foiled, hot stamping, flocking, glitter, thermography, Embossed

Packing:

Packing in standard carton or according to customers' request

OEM and ODM:

Yes

MOQ:

1000pcs, the price would be high if the order quantity is less than MOQ

Certification:

SGS, RoHS, FSC, GMI

Payment:

T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Lead time:

7-12 Days


Contact us:

If you are interested in our company and products, please feel free to contact us anytime.

We will do our best for you. Welcome to visit our factory!

Tel: 86-020-32915672

Fax: 86-020-32915570


Pictures of our best seller European style small paper candy box for wedding gift with pink color

image001(001).jpg


Other samples of our candy box


Kindly Reminder

Quotation: We are glad to quote for you within 24 hours as soon as we have all information which affect price as below :

image011(001).jpg


Sample Charge and Time

If you need our existing samples, we can send you for free. But pls pay the shipping fee yourself.


If you need make your own design samples, it takes $50~$100 for all your design and 7days. We will make the sample untile you like it.All specifications can be customerized

 

Shipment Delivery time

1)Transportation developed countries is about 7-30 days

2)Remote countries is about 2-6 weeks


Cost:

Depend on your quantity, more quantity better price!!


Welcome to our factory!!

Guangzhou zhengmao Printing Co., Ltd. Established in 2003 .Our printing and processing technology of exquisite package makes us enjoy a good reputation of "Expert of Cardboard". With many years of production experience, scientific management and advanced equipment, our company specializes in perfume test paper, fragrance test strip ,book printing,magazine printing,manual printing,box printing, Brochure printing ,label printing, Model book, picture books, paper bag,notebooks,and the printing and processing services of other paper products. We have been cooperating with enterprises from at home and abroad and supplying quality exported package. Moreover, we have 7-years experience in china.Alibaba.com


Disclaimer

The sample picture shown above is provided for your reference only as an example of our production capability. We do not sell but printed copyrighted products

image016(001).jpg

1: Product Introduction of the Small Paper Boxes

Small paper boxes, the most popular products in present, are deeply interested by many countries. It is made of unique craft and high quality paper. The most popular form is making magnetic closure gift box. Customers can customize different sizes and surface as needed. A variety of paper boxes can be used as gift boxes, perfume boxes, e-cigarette boxes, jewelry boxes and so on. Our company is a professional paper printing company with first-class production line and professional team. We can provide high quality service and competitive price. If you are interested in this type of box, please contact us for details.


2:Product Specification of the Small Paper Boxes

Item NameSmall Paper BoxesMaterialPaper & Paperboard
Printing HandlingVarnishing, Embossing Glossy Lamination,Brand Nametreemas

Sample Time

5-7daysPrintingPANTONE color or Common 4 color (CMYK)
MOQ3000 PCSSample Freight chargePaid by customer, prepay
PaymentL/C, T/T, PaypalServiceOEM or ODM
Place of OriginGuangzhou, ChinaMass time12-15days
Shape CustomizeIndustrial UseGift & Craft


3:Product Feature and Application of the Small Paper Boxes

1).Feature of the Small Paper Boxes

1.Made of superior quality raw material

2.Attractive color, unique shapes and combinations

3.Crack resistant, durable for a long time period

4.Easy affordable price

5.High quality to hold heavy weight

6.Smooth finish to make it looks elegant


Related Products
Inquiry